Our Literature collection includes over 10500 resources. The main subjects of this collection is listed below.
Literature printed books are on 1st floor of the library. All references, thesis and periodicals are on the B-1 Floor.
The subject numbers are listed below according to the Dewey Decimal Classification System of books on Literature.
For this open-shelf collection, after having the call number of a book from the catalog search computers, you can find them on the 1st floor of the library by following the direction papers.
The subject numbers are listed below according to the Dewey Decimal Classification System of books on Literature.
For this open-shelf collection, after having the call number of a book from the catalog search computers, you can find them on the 1st floor of the library by following the direction papers.
The subject numbers are listed below according to the Dewey Decimal Classification System of books on Literature.
For this open-shelf collection, after having the call number of a book from the catalog search computers, you can find them on the 1st floor of the library by following the direction papers.
The subject numbers are listed below according to the Dewey Decimal Classification System of books on Literature.
For this open-shelf collection, after having the call number of a book from the catalog search computers, you can find them on the 1st floor of the library by following the direction papers.
The subject numbers are listed below according to the Dewey Decimal Classification System of books on Literature.
For this open-shelf collection, after having the call number of a book from the catalog search computers, you can find them on the 1st floor of the library by following the direction papers.
The subject numbers are listed below according to the Dewey Decimal Classification System of books on Literature.
For this open-shelf collection, after having the call number of a book from the catalog search computers, you can find them on the 1st floor of the library by following the direction papers.
The subject numbers are listed below according to the Dewey Decimal Classification System of books on Literature.
For this open-shelf collection, after having the call number of a book from the catalog search computers, you can find them on the 1st floor of the library by following the direction papers.
The subject numbers are listed below according to the Dewey Decimal Classification System of books on Literature.
For this open-shelf collection, after having the call number of a book from the catalog search computers, you can find them on the 1st floor of the library by following the direction papers.
The subject numbers are listed below according to the Dewey Decimal Classification System of books on Literature.
For this open-shelf collection, after having the call number of a book from the catalog search computers, you can find them on the 1st floor of the library by following the direction papers.
The subject numbers are listed below according to the Dewey Decimal Classification System of books on Literature.
For this open-shelf collection, after having the call number of a book from the catalog search computers, you can find them on the 1st floor of the library by following the direction papers.
Make a reservation for library group study room.
+90 212 498 47 03
